Stipendiatinnen und Stipendiaten
der Tanzstiftung Birgit Keil

In Kürze mehr!

2021/2022

Danil Zinovyev

Diana Spita

Jolie Rose Lombardo

Lassi Hirvonen

2020/2021

Edoardo Sartori

Evellin Martiniano

Kevin Amann

Rose Maloney

2019/2020

Evellin Martiniano

Kevin Amann

Kota Nakao

Marin Murayama

Riko Ishihara

Sara Saito

Victor dos Santos

2018/2019

Alexandra Dreyer

Eles Resuli

Kauê Vieira

Kevin Amann 

Kota Nakao

Kristián Pokorný 

Marin Murayama

Riko Ishihara

Saki Tanaka

Victor dos Santos

Yuta Homma

2017/2018

Albert Diep

Anastasiya Didenko

Angela Welz

Guilherme Carola

Kauê Vieira

Klevis Neza

Kota Nakao

Sayuri Arima

Severin Kemmer

Valbona Bushkola

Victor dos Santos

Yuri Mitsuhashi

2016/2017

Albert Diep

Anastasiya Didenko

Angela Welz

Carolina Martins

Fergus Adderley

Guilherme Carola

Taisuke Nakao

Valbona Bushkola

Yuri Mitsuhashi

2015/2016

Anastasiya Didenko

Carolina Martins 

Fergus Adderley

Gabriel Alves Brito

Guilherme Carola

João Miranda dos Santos

Lucas Corrêa 

Taisuke Nakao

YeonChae Jeong

2014/2015

Ana Mantegari de Castro Abreu

Carolina Martins

Gabriel Alves Brito

Guilherme Carola

Isabelle Machado Maia Leal

João Miranda dos Santos

Karin Honda

Lucas Corrêa 

Priscylla Lopes Gallo

Taisuke Nakao

YeonChae Jeong

2013/2014

Aaron Shaw

Carolin Steitz

Ekaterina Kusnezova 

Isabelle Machado Maia Leal

Joshua Limmer

Karin Honda

Lucas Corrêa 

Minami Tanaka

Priscylla Lopes Gallo

YeonChae Jeong

2012/2013

Albert Alef

Asuka Horiuci

Carolin Steitz

Dafne Lugui Barbosa

Douglas Almeida Lima 

Ekaterina Kusnezova

Honoka Ueda 

Joshua Limmer

Momoka Kikuchi

Naoka Hisada

Priscylla Lopes Gallo

2011/2012

Asuka Horiuci 

Bruna Athayde

Carolin Steitz

Douglas Almeida Lima 

Ekaterina Kusnezova 

Honoka Ueda

Juliano Pereira

Moeka Katsuki

Momoka Kikuchi 

Naoka Hisada 

Norma Magalhães

Pablo Octávio

Priscylla Lopes Gallo

Sandra Schlecht

2010/2011

Ana Belén Villalba

Bruna Athayde 

Carolin Steitz 

Douglas Almeida Lima 

Florian Lochner

Joshua Swain

Juliano Pereira

Moeka Katsuki 

Norma Magalhães

Pablo Octávio

Sami Sung

Sandra Schlecht

Svitlana Gordiievska

2009/2010

Ana Carolina de Pádua 

Bruna Athayde 

Carolin Steitz 

Cristian Assis

Egid Minác

Filipe Frederico

Florian Lochner 

Joshua Swain 

Juliano Pereira

Maughan Jemesen

Moeka Katsuki 

Pablo Octávio

Sandra Schlecht

Sho Takayama

Stephen Budd

Winnie Dias

2008/2009

Carolin Steitz 

Christiane Pegado

Cristian Assis 

Egid Minác

Elise Scheider

Filipe Frederico 

Florian Lochner 

Francesco Tubolino

Gabriela Bianchi 

Hiroya Fukuda 

Ilia Zhelenznyak

Jakob Hirthammer

Karina Moreira

Larissa Mota

Marija Strom

Maughan Jemesen

Maximo Marinelli

Paulina Kampmann

Rafaelle Queiroz

Shuten Inada

Simon Kranz

Winnie Dias

Ya-Chun Tsai

2007/2008

Andrei Dan Berihoi 

Carolin Steitz

Christiane Pegado

Cristian Assis

Elise Scheider

Filipe Frederico

Florian Lochner

Hiroya Fukuda

Jason Maison

Karen Mesquita

Karina Moreira

Larissa Mota

Markéta Elblová 

Predrag Jovicic

Rafaelle Queiroz

Rebecca Meyer

Sasa Pavic

Zhile Xu 

2006/2007

Andrei Dan Berihoi

Carolin Steitz

Cristian Assis

Florian Lochner

Jason Maison

Julio Miranda 

Karen Mesquita

Katherine-Louise Pullmann 

Larissa Mota

Markéta Elblová

Pilar Giraldo

Predrag Jovicic

Rebecca Meyer

Thaís Martins 

Yao Xuan Mei 

Zhi Yong Zhang 

Zhile Xu

2005/2006

Allan Silva Monti

Andranik Margaryan 

Blythe Newman

Bruna Andrade

Carolin Steitz

Davit Jeyranyan

Elisiane Büchele

Florian Lochner

Katherine-Louise Pullmann

Larissa Mota

Luca Grivinca

Ondrej Valenta 

Paul Jetmar

Predrag Jovicic

Rai Kirchner

Tatiana Mersán 

Thaís Martins

Yao Xuan Mei

Yun Liao 

Zhile Xu

2004/2005

Antonina Tchirpanlieva 

Blythe Newman

Bruna Andrade

David Roßteutscher

Davit Vardanyan

Elisiane Büchele

Luca Grivinca

Rai Kirchner

Rebecca Ferreira 

Ricardo Graziano 

Tatiana Mersán

Thaís Martins

Yao Xuan Mei

2003/2004

Andrey Pisaryev 

Antonina Tchirpanlieva

Arman Aslizadyan 

Bruna Andrade

Davit Vardanyan

Denis Da Silva Melo 

Katalin Gutsik 

Katherine-Louise Pullmann

Meng Cui 

Nina Botkay 

Ricardo Graziano

Ronaldo dos Santos 

Sophia Fernandes 

Terence Kohler 

2002/2003

Alexandre Simoes 

Alina Dogodina 

Barbara Blanche 

Denis da Silva Melo

Diego de Paula 

Felipe Rocha 

Flavio Salamanka

Keira Schwartz 

Krasina Pavlova 

Marcos Meñha

Mariane Scotton 

Marilia Guilharducci 

Meng Cui

Paloma da Silva Souza 

Patricia Namba 

Ronaldo dos Santos

Sabrina Velloso 

Terence Kohler

Ulian Topor 

2001/2002

Alexandre Simoes

Anne Marchand 

Barbara Blanche

Diego De Paula

Felipe Rocha

Keira Schwartz

Krasina Pavlova

Marcos Meñha

Meng Cui

Mikel Jauregui Garcia

Paloma Da Silva Souza

Patricia Namba

Sabrina Velloso

Ulian Topor

Vlad Sabau 

2000/2001

Adrian Navarro 

Alexandre Simoes

Ana-Lucia Souza

Anna Ossadcenko 

Anne Marchand

Barbara Blanche

Catherine Franco

Elisabeth Mason

Erika Bouvard 

Igor Milos

Megumi Oki 

Renata Velloso 

Sergiu Matis 

Thiago Bordin 

Vera Stanojevic 

Vlad Sabau

1999/2000

Adrian Navarro

Anna Ossadcenko

Elisabeth Mason

George Voicu 

Gillian Reid 

Katarzyna Kozielska 

Marta Lastowska 

Mehmet Yumak 

Patricia Isla 

Sergiu Matis

Thiago Bordin

William Moragas 

Yahsmine Lamar 

Yi-Yi Guan 

1998/1999

Adrian Navarro

Alexandr Kozadayev 

Alexandra Sarbu 

Anna-Maria Tasarz 

Ilya Kozadayev

Kamil Pavelka 

Laurentiu Barath 

Lorant Martonfi 

Marlucia do Amaral 

Mina Skenderija 

Raul Martin 

Remus Sucheana

Samuel Martin 

Tomas Danhel

Veronika Kornova 

Yahsmine Lamar

1997/1998
Adrian Bercea 

Alicia Amatriain

David Russo 

Deziderio Oltean 

Remus Sucheana

Viktor Sherbakov 

1996/1997

Alicia Amatriain